ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Битола |
ООУ "Никола Петров - Русински" - Русиново |
ООУ "Димката Ангелов Габерот" - Кавадарци |
ООУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Делчево |
ООУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Скопје |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Аеродром |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Виница |
ООУ "Ванчо Прке" - Делчево |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Кочани |
ООУ "Пере Тошев" - Росоман |
ОУ "Денче Дејаноски" - Маврови Анови |
ООУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Илинден |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Струга |
ОУ "Јероним Дерада" - Черкези |
ОУ "Никола Карев" - Пробиштип |
ООУ "Кирил и Методиј" - Стојаково |
ООУ "Рајко Жинзифов" - Драчево |
ОУ "7 Марси" - с. Опае |
ОУ "Ванчо Китанов" - Пехчево |
ООУ "Мурат Лабуништи" - Лабуништа |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Добрушево |
OOУ "Даме Груев" - с.Куклиш |
ОУ "Мите Богоевски" - Ресен |
ООУ "Магдалена Антова" - Куманово |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Битола |
ООУ "Наум Охридски" - с. Булачани |
ООУ "Никола Вапцаров" - Струмица |
ООУ "Кочо Рацин" - Прилеп |
OOУ "Видое Подгорец" - Струмица |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Карбинци |
ОУ "Кочо Рацин" - Блатец |
ОУ "Конгреси и Манастирит" - Чаир |
ООУ "Ристо Шуклев" - с. Негорци |
ООУ "Климент Охридски" - Миравци |
ООУ "Крум Тошев" - Трубарево |
ОУ "Аврам Писевски" - Бардовци |
ООУ "Климент Охридски" - Прилеп |
ОУ "Григор Прличев" - Скопје |
ОУ "Братство - Единство" - Коњари |
ОУ "Живко Чинго" - Охрид |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Соколарци |
ОУ "Врапчиште" - Врапчиште |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Неготино |
ООУ "Владо Кантарџиев" - Гевгелија |
ООУ "Васил Главинов" - Велес |
ООУ "Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци" - Скопје |
ОУ "Григор Прличев" - Охрид |
ОУ "Синиша Стоилов" - Зрновци |
ООУ "Јосип Броз - Тито" - Валандово |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Мало Коњари |
ООУ "Димитар Македонски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Стојан Бурчевски Буридан" - Иванковци |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Тетово |
ОУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Иловица |
ОУ "Д-р Трифун Пановски" - Битола |
ООУ "Сандо Масев" - Струмица |
ООУ "Андреа Савески - Ќиќиш" - Тетово |
ООУ "Невена Георгиева Дуња" - Кисела Вода |
ООУ "Димитар Поп Георгиев Беровски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Наум Охридски" - Гази Баба |
ОУ "Кирил Пејчиновиќ" - Теарце |
ОУ "Шемшово" - Шемшово |
OУ "Наум Охридски" - с. Црешево |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Кавадарци |
Yahya Kemal College - Karposh |
ОУ "Дебрца" - с.Белчишта |
ОУ "Мустафа Кемал Ататурк" - Центар Жупа |
ОУ "Јоаким Крчовски" - Крива Паланка |
ОУ "Пере Тошев" - Дупјачани |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Демир Хисар |
ООУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Струга |
ООУ "Крсте Мисирков" Скопје |
ОУ "Коле Канински" - Битола |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Ресен |
ООУ "Мануш Турновски" - Ново Село |
ООУ "Димо Хаџи Димов" - Скопје |
ООУ "Дане Крапчев" - Скопје |
ОУ "Јосип Броз Тито" - Струга |
ОУ "Благој Кирков" - Велес |
ОУ "Малина Попиванова" - Кочани |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Добре Јованоски" - Прилеп |
ОУ "Браќа Миладиновци" - Куманово |
ООУ "11 Октомври" - Центар |
ООУ "Христијан Карпош" - Куманово |
ОУ "Стив Наумов" - Битола |
ООУ "Наум Наумовски Борче" - Скопје |
ОУ "Рајко Жинзифов" - Долно Оризари |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - Босилово |
ОУ "Ѓорѓи Сугарев" - Битола |
ООУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Македонски Брод |
ОУ "Ванчо Николески" - Лесковец |
ОУ "Славчо Стојменски" - Виница |
ОУ "Стив Наумов" - Гази Баба |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Штип |
ООУ "Војдан Чернодрински" - Скопје |
ООУ "Страшо Пинџур" - Јосифово |
ОУ "Раде Кратовче" - Кочани |
ООУ "Крсте Мисирков" - Куманово |
ООУ "Тодор Јанев" - Чашка |
ООУ "Круме Волнароски" - Прилеп |
ОУ "Кирил Пејчиновиќ" - Скопје |
ООУ "Коле Неделковски" - Скопје |
ООУ "Димката Ангелов Габерот" - Ваташа |
ООУ "Круме Кепески" - Кисела Вода |
ООУ "Димче Ангелов - Габерот" - Демир Капија |
ООУ "Стив Наумов" - Скопје |
ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" - Битола |
ООУ "Борис Трајковски" - Моноспитово |
ООУ "Ацо Шопов" - Скопје |
ОУ "Христијан Тодоровски Карпош" - Ранковце |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - с. Љубанци |
ОУ "Вера Јоцич" - Маџари |
ОУ "Александар Здравковски" - Јегуновце |
ООУ "Ристо Крле" - Кадино |
ООУ "Видое Подгорец" - Колешино |
ООУ "Св. Кирил и Методиј" - Велес |
ОУ "Д-р. В. Полежиноски" - Кичево |
ОУ "Вук Караџиќ" - Куманово |
ОУ "Блаже Коневски" - Прилеп |
ОУ "Даме Груев" - Битола |
ОУ "Братство - Единство" - Охрид |
ОУ "Ѓерѓ Кастриоти Скендербеу" - Арачиново |
ООУ "Манчу Матак" - Кривогаштани |
ОУ "Лирија" - с.Житоше |
ООУ "Кочо Рацин" - Куманово |
ООУ "Кире Гаврилоски - Јане" - Прилеп |
ООУ "Маршал Тито" - с. Муртино |
ООУ "Јонче Смугрески" - Обршани |
ОУ "Гоце Делчев" - с.Стенче |
ООУ "Тоде Хаџи Тефов" - Кавадарци |
ООУ "Гоце Делчев" - Илинден |
OOУ "Гоце Делчев" - Јабланица |
ОУ "Мехмет Дерала" - Врапчиште |
ООУ "Дедо Иљо Малешевски" - Берово |
ООУ "Његош" - Јурумлери |